Scoreo
Brad-Hamilton Mantsounga

Brad-Hamilton Mantsounga

Defender
·18 yrs·#36
Nice
Nice
5Matches
6.72Avg rating

Matches by competition

5matches
  • UEFA Europa League240%
  • Coupe de France240%
  • Ligue 1120%

Starts vs bench

5apps
  • Starts5
UEFA Europa League

UEFA Europa League

Nice · 2025

6.6
2Apps
0Goals
0Assists
180'Mins
Pass accuracy79%
Dribble success0%
Cards1Y
Shots1 (1 on target)
Key passes1
Starts / Sub2 / 0 off bench
Coupe de France

Coupe de France

Nice · 2025

6.7
2Apps
0Goals
0Assists
135'Mins
Pass accuracy93%
CardsNone
Shots1 (0 on target)
Key passes0
Starts / Sub2 / 0 off bench
Ligue 1

Ligue 1

Nice · 2025

7.0
1Apps
0Goals
0Assists
90'Mins
Pass accuracy98%
CardsNone
Shots0 (0 on target)
Key passes0
Starts / Sub1 / 0 off bench

Brad-Hamilton Mantsounga player profile

Brad-Hamilton Mantsounga is a professional defender.

Brad-Hamilton Mantsounga currently plays for Nice.

Brad-Hamilton Mantsounga is 18 years old.

This season Brad-Hamilton Mantsounga has featured in 5 appearances, averaging a match rating of 6.72.

Across their career Brad-Hamilton Mantsounga has represented Nice.

Notable transfers include the move from Nice to Nice.

Follow Brad-Hamilton Mantsounga for live match ratings, season stats and the latest updates.