Scoreo
Adam Talib

Adam Talib

Defender
🇮🇶Iraq·Jul 10, 2006 (19) · Frederiksberg·185 cm cm
Iraq
Iraq
World Cup - Qualification Asia

World Cup - Qualification Asia

Iraq · 2026

0Apps
0Goals
0Assists
0'Mins
Pass accuracy0%
CardsNone
Shots0 (0 on target)
Key passes0

Adam Talib player profile

Adam Talib is a professional defender.

Adam Talib currently plays for Iraq.

Adam Talib is a 19-year-old from Iraq.

Across their career Adam Talib has represented Iraq.

Follow Adam Talib for live match ratings, season stats and the latest updates.